On Air
The Vinyl Room ...mixes from all around the globe.
Home

Friday

  • Repeats

    Repeats

    12:00 am 9:00 am
    A replay of the days best shows from the previous day.
    Read
  • Good Morning Tramore

    Good Morning Tramore

    9:00 am 10:00 am
    What better way to wake up in tramore?
    Read
  • Real Women Of Tramore

    Real Women Of Tramore

    10:00 am 12:00 pm
    Putting the world to rights....
    Read
  • Lunch By The Bay

    Lunch By The Bay

    12:00 pm 2:00 pm
    Dishing up the hits.
    Read
  • Magic Joe’s Disco Show

    Magic Joe's Disco Show

    2:00 pm 3:00 pm
    Pure Disco Magic
    Read
  • The 80s Show

    The 80s Show

    3:00 pm 5:00 pm
    Back to the 80s!!!
    Read
  • This Island Nation

    This Island Nation

    5:00 pm 6:00 pm
    Maritime Matters.
    Read
  • LGBTogether

    LGBTogether

    6:00 pm 9:00 pm
    News, interviews, chart hits, classic club hits and some fun thrown in...
    Read
  • The Vinyl Room

    The Vinyl Room

    9:00 pm 11:00 pm
    House music and mixes.....
    Read
  • Repeats

    Repeats

    11:00 pm 12:00 am
    A replay of the days best shows from the previous day.
    Read